- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 200,000
- $ 300,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 600,000
- $ 1,000,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
23 Featured Properties Available In Il
- Default
- Price-High To Low
- Price-Low To High
- Newest Listings
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
- Square Feet (Biggest)
$275,000
5508 Reidenbach Road, South Beloit, IL 61080
Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Crosby Starck RE

$230,000
1114 Dorr Road, South Beloit, IL 61080
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Signature

$1,295,000
15380 WHITE SCHOOL Road, South Beloit, IL 61080
Listed by DICKERSON & NIEMAN

$652,500
7794 Manchester Road, South Beloit, IL 61080
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Signature

$264,900
14723 Hunters Way, South Beloit, IL 61080
Listed by Century 21 Affiliated

$245,900
6582 Kristines Way, South Beloit, IL 61080
Listed by Century 21 Affiliated

$399,900
14248 Prairie Commons Lane, South Beloit, IL 61080
Listed by Century 21 Affiliated

$369,900
14224 Prairie Commons Lane, South Beloit, IL 61080
Listed by Century 21 Affiliated

$364,900
14236 Prairie Commons Lane, South Beloit, IL 61080
Listed by Century 21 Affiliated

$92,500
641 Northwestern Avenue, South Beloit, IL 61080
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Signature

$344,900
14168 Prairie Commons Lane, South Beloit, IL 61080
Listed by Century 21 Affiliated

$324,900
14180 Prairie Commons Lane, South Beloit, IL 61080
Listed by Century 21 Affiliated

$145,000
532 Lathrop Terrace, South Beloit, IL 61080
Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Crosby Starck RE

$55,000
7956 Prairie Hill Road, South Beloit, IL 61080
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Signature

$1,500,000
15432 Willowbrook Road, South Beloit, IL 61080
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Signature

- 1
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 200,000
- $ 300,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 600,000
- $ 1,000,000
- List
- Mixed
- Map
23 Properties Available In Il
- Default
- Price-High To Low
- Price-Low To High
- Newest Listings
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
- Square Feet (Biggest)
5508 Reidenbach Road, South Beloit, IL 61080
Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Crosby Starck RE$275,000
1114 Dorr Road, South Beloit, IL 61080
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Signature$230,000
15380 WHITE SCHOOL Road, South Beloit, IL 61080
Listed by DICKERSON & NIEMAN$1,295,000
7794 Manchester Road, South Beloit, IL 61080
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Signature$652,500
14723 Hunters Way, South Beloit, IL 61080
Listed by Century 21 Affiliated$264,900
6582 Kristines Way, South Beloit, IL 61080
Listed by Century 21 Affiliated$245,900
14248 Prairie Commons Lane, South Beloit, IL 61080
Listed by Century 21 Affiliated$399,900
14224 Prairie Commons Lane, South Beloit, IL 61080
Listed by Century 21 Affiliated$369,900
14236 Prairie Commons Lane, South Beloit, IL 61080
Listed by Century 21 Affiliated$364,900
641 Northwestern Avenue, South Beloit, IL 61080
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Signature$92,500
14168 Prairie Commons Lane, South Beloit, IL 61080
Listed by Century 21 Affiliated$344,900
14180 Prairie Commons Lane, South Beloit, IL 61080
Listed by Century 21 Affiliated$324,900
532 Lathrop Terrace, South Beloit, IL 61080
Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Crosby Starck RE$145,000
603-605 BLACKHAWK Road, South Beloit, IL 61080
Listed by DICKERSON & NIEMAN$175,000
526 ROSCOE Avenue, South Beloit, IL 61080
Listed by DICKERSON & NIEMAN$170,000
530 GARDNER Street, South Beloit, IL 61080
Listed by DICKERSON & NIEMAN$160,000
226 S HARRISON Avenue, South Beloit, IL 61080
Listed by DICKERSON & NIEMAN$145,000
456 LATHROP Terrace, South Beloit, IL 61080
Listed by DICKERSON & NIEMAN$145,000
15652 Brittny Circle, South Beloit, IL 61080
Listed by Real Broker, LLC$50,000
7956 Prairie Hill Road, South Beloit, IL 61080
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Signature$55,000
15580 WHITE OAK Drive, South Beloit, IL 61080
Listed by DICKERSON & NIEMAN$24,900
15432 Willowbrook Road, South Beloit, IL 61080
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Signature$1,500,000
- 1
























