Price
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 200,000
- $ 300,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 600,000
- $ 1,000,000
Beds
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
Baths
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
Subdivision: Il, Roscoe, IL
Price Reduced
Map
16 Featured Properties Available In Il
16 Featured Properties Available In Il
- Default
- Price-High To Low
- Price-Low To High
- Newest Listings
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
- Square Feet (Biggest)
$374,900
4 Beds2 Baths2,517 SqFt
7758 Ray Ct., Roscoe, IL 61073
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Signature

$309,900
4 Beds2 Baths2,056 SqFt
524 Merilot Drive, Roscoe, IL 61073
Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Crosby Starck RE

$474,900
4 Beds3 Baths4,472 SqFt
9176 Forest Ridge Drive, Roscoe, IL 61073
Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Starck RE

$275,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,737 SqFt
9375 Winterfield Lane, Roscoe, IL 61073
Listed by Re/Max Professional Advantage

$72,900
3 Beds2 Baths1,489 SqFt
8511 Fig Tree Lane, Roscoe, IL 61073
Listed by Realty One Group Strategies

$399,000
4 Beds4 Baths3,555 SqFt
8351 SNARESBROOK Road, Roscoe, IL 61073
Listed by DICKERSON & NIEMAN

$75,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,458 SqFt
5409 Ebonywood Lane, Roscoe, IL 61073
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Signature

$55,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,860 SqFt
5488 Mahogany Lane, Roscoe, IL 61073
Listed by Century 21 Affiliated

$295,000
4 Beds3 Baths3,503 SqFt
9289 Old Towne Court, Roscoe, IL 61073
Listed by Weichert Realtors - Tovar Properties

- 1
Price
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 200,000
- $ 300,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 600,000
- $ 1,000,000
Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
Any
1
2
3
4
5+
Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
Any
1
2
3
4
5+
- List
- Mixed
- Map
Subdivision: Il, Roscoe, IL
Price Reduced
Map
16 Properties Available In Il
16 Properties Available In Il
- Default
- Price-High To Low
- Price-Low To High
- Newest Listings
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
- Square Feet (Biggest)
Image
Address
Price
Beds
Baths
Area
Status
MLS®
7758 Ray Ct., Roscoe, IL 61073
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Signature$374,900
4
2
2,517 SqFt
Active
524 Merilot Drive, Roscoe, IL 61073
Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Crosby Starck RE$309,900
4
2
2,056 SqFt
Active
9176 Forest Ridge Drive, Roscoe, IL 61073
Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Starck RE$474,900
4
3
4,472 SqFt
Active
9375 Winterfield Lane, Roscoe, IL 61073
Listed by Re/Max Professional Advantage$275,000
3
2
1,737 SqFt
Active
8511 Fig Tree Lane, Roscoe, IL 61073
Listed by Realty One Group Strategies$72,900
3
2
1,489 SqFt
Active
9289 Old Towne Court, Roscoe, IL 61073
Listed by Weichert Realtors - Tovar Properties$295,000
4
3
3,503 SqFt
Pending
5409 Ebonywood Lane, Roscoe, IL 61073
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Signature$75,000
3
2
1,458 SqFt
Active
13139 HIDDEN CREEK Lane, Roscoe, IL 61073
Listed by DICKERSON & NIEMAN$47,900
--
--
0.68 Acres
Active
10365 KNIGHTS ARMOR Lane, Roscoe, IL 61073
Listed by DICKERSON & NIEMAN$20,000
--
--
0.59 Acres
Active
- 1

















