Price
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 200,000
- $ 300,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 600,000
- $ 1,000,000
Beds
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
Baths
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
Subdivision: Il, Roscoe, IL
Open House
Map
7 Featured Properties Available In Il
7 Featured Properties Available In Il
- Default
- Price-High To Low
- Price-Low To High
- Newest Listings
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
- Square Feet (Biggest)
$110,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,440 SqFt
8703 SPRINGWOOD Court, Roscoe, IL 61073
Listed by DICKERSON & NIEMAN

$59,900
3 Beds2 Baths1,232 SqFt
5509 Heartwood Lane, Roscoe, IL 61073
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Signature

$315,000
4 Beds2 Baths2,274 SqFt
6439 Prairie Flower, Roscoe, IL 61073
Listed by Weichert Realtors - Tovar Properties

$374,900
4 Beds2 Baths2,517 SqFt
7758 Ray Ct., Roscoe, IL 61073
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Signature

- 1
Price
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 200,000
- $ 300,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 600,000
- $ 1,000,000
Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
Any
1
2
3
4
5+
Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
Any
1
2
3
4
5+
- List
- Mixed
- Map
Subdivision: Il, Roscoe, IL
Open House
Map
7 Properties Available In Il
7 Properties Available In Il
- Default
- Price-High To Low
- Price-Low To High
- Newest Listings
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
- Square Feet (Biggest)
Image
Address
Price
Beds
Baths
Area
Status
MLS®
5509 Heartwood Lane, Roscoe, IL 61073
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Signature$59,900
3
2
1,232 SqFt
Active
6439 Prairie Flower, Roscoe, IL 61073
Listed by Weichert Realtors - Tovar Properties$315,000
4
2
2,274 SqFt
Active
7758 Ray Ct., Roscoe, IL 61073
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Signature$374,900
4
2
2,517 SqFt
Active
- 1








