- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 200,000
- $ 300,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 600,000
- $ 1,000,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
22 Featured Properties Available
- Default
- Price-High To Low
- Price-Low To High
- Newest Listings
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
- Square Feet (Biggest)
$315,000
8085 Clearview Drive, Rockford, IL 61102
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Signature

$200,000
2114 Rural Street, Rockford, IL 61107
Listed by Re/Max of Rock Valley

$220,000
1623 Jackson Street, Rockford, IL 61107
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Signature

$170,000
3819 Latham Street, Rockford, IL 61103
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Signature

$115,000
1616 N Church Street, Rockford, IL 61103
Listed by DICKERSON & NIEMAN

$304,000
3342 Montlake Drive, Rockford, IL 61114
Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Crosby Starck RE

$295,000
5952 Allerton Drive, Rockford, IL 61114
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Signature

$299,000
6320 Old Hunters Run, Rockford, IL 61114
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Signature

$329,900
5337 N MAIN Street, Rockford, IL 61103
Listed by Century 21 Affiliated

$795,000
2716 Spring Creek Road, Rockford, IL 61107
Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Crosby Starck RE

$165,000
2126 Welworth Avenue, Rockford, IL 61108
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Signature

$199,900
4834 Chesterfield Avenue, Rockford, IL 61109
Listed by Realty One Group Strategies

$475,000
10373 Glen Abbey Close, Rockford, IL 61107
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Signature

$210,000
4016 Oliver Lane, Rockford, IL 61101
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Signature

$299,999
7762 Towermont Drive, Rockford, IL 61102
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Signature

$335,000
2252 Jonquil Place, Rockford, IL 61107
Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Crosby Starck RE

$189,000
1904 Beckett Place, Rockford, IL 61108
Listed by DICKERSON & NIEMAN

- 1
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 200,000
- $ 300,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 600,000
- $ 1,000,000
- List
- Mixed
- Map
22 Properties Available In Il
- Default
- Price-High To Low
- Price-Low To High
- Newest Listings
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
- Square Feet (Biggest)
8085 Clearview Drive, Rockford, IL 61102
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Signature$315,000
2114 Rural Street, Rockford, IL 61107
Listed by Re/Max of Rock Valley$200,000
2126 Welworth Avenue, Rockford, IL 61108
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Signature$165,000
1623 Jackson Street, Rockford, IL 61107
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Signature$220,000
3819 Latham Street, Rockford, IL 61103
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Signature$170,000
4834 Chesterfield Avenue, Rockford, IL 61109
Listed by Realty One Group Strategies$199,900
1616 N Church Street, Rockford, IL 61103
Listed by DICKERSON & NIEMAN$115,000
10373 Glen Abbey Close, Rockford, IL 61107
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Signature$475,000
4016 Oliver Lane, Rockford, IL 61101
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Signature$210,000
7762 Towermont Drive, Rockford, IL 61102
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Signature$299,999
2252 Jonquil Place, Rockford, IL 61107
Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Crosby Starck RE$335,000
3342 Montlake Drive, Rockford, IL 61114
Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Crosby Starck RE$304,000
5952 Allerton Drive, Rockford, IL 61114
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Signature$295,000
6320 Old Hunters Run, Rockford, IL 61114
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Signature$299,000
5337 N MAIN Street, Rockford, IL 61103
Listed by Century 21 Affiliated$329,900
2716 Spring Creek Road, Rockford, IL 61107
Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Crosby Starck RE$795,000
1304 Montague Street, Rockford, IL 61102
Listed by Century 21 Affiliated$199,900
- 1























