Price
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 200,000
- $ 300,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 600,000
- $ 1,000,000
Beds
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
Baths
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
Subdivision: Il, Belvidere, IL
Price Reduced
Map
10 Featured Properties Available In Il
10 Featured Properties Available In Il
- Default
- Price-High To Low
- Price-Low To High
- Newest Listings
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
- Square Feet (Biggest)
$215,000
2 Beds3 Baths1,868 SqFt
637 Southtowne Drive, Belvidere, IL 61008
Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Starck RE

$629,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,595 SqFt
11900 Beloit Road, Belvidere, IL 61008
Listed by Heartland Realty LLC

$559,900
5 Beds4 Baths5,986 SqFt
8600 Summerset Drive, Belvidere, IL 61008
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Signature

$210,000
3 Beds1 Bath1,368 SqFt
1816 8th Avenue, Belvidere, IL 61008
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Signature

$549,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,340 SqFt
10175 Creek Ridge Trail, Belvidere, IL 61008
Listed by Gambino Realtors

$22,500
2 Beds1 Bath924 SqFt
513 Spruce Drive, Belvidere, IL 61008
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Signature

$25,000
2 Beds2 Baths952 SqFt
501 Lindenwood Drive, Belvidere, IL 61008
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Signature

$347,900
3 Beds3 Baths2,559 SqFt
584 SUNNYFIELD Road, Belvidere, IL 61008
Listed by DICKERSON & NIEMAN

$234,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,888 SqFt
6984 Squaw Prairie Road, Belvidere, IL 61008
Listed by DICKERSON & NIEMAN

$340,000
3 Beds3 Baths2,284 SqFt
1311 Conlin Court, Belvidere, IL 61008
Listed by Black Castle Properties

- 1
Price
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 200,000
- $ 300,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 600,000
- $ 1,000,000
Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
Any
1
2
3
4
5+
Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
Any
1
2
3
4
5+
- List
- Mixed
- Map
Subdivision: Il, Belvidere, IL
Price Reduced
Map
10 Properties Available In Il
10 Properties Available In Il
- Default
- Price-High To Low
- Price-Low To High
- Newest Listings
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
- Square Feet (Biggest)
Image
Address
Price
Beds
Baths
Area
Status
MLS®
584 SUNNYFIELD Road, Belvidere, IL 61008
Listed by DICKERSON & NIEMAN$347,900
3
3
2,559 SqFt
Pending
637 Southtowne Drive, Belvidere, IL 61008
Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Starck RE$215,000
2
3
1,868 SqFt
Active
11900 Beloit Road, Belvidere, IL 61008
Listed by Heartland Realty LLC$629,000
4
3
2,595 SqFt
Active
8600 Summerset Drive, Belvidere, IL 61008
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Signature$559,900
5
4
5,986 SqFt
Active
1816 8th Avenue, Belvidere, IL 61008
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Signature$210,000
3
1
1,368 SqFt
Active
10175 Creek Ridge Trail, Belvidere, IL 61008
Listed by Gambino Realtors$549,000
4
3
2,340 SqFt
Active
513 Spruce Drive, Belvidere, IL 61008
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Signature$22,500
2
1
924 SqFt
Active
6984 Squaw Prairie Road, Belvidere, IL 61008
Listed by DICKERSON & NIEMAN$234,000
3
3
1,888 SqFt
Pending
501 Lindenwood Drive, Belvidere, IL 61008
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Signature$25,000
2
2
952 SqFt
Active
1311 Conlin Court, Belvidere, IL 61008
Listed by Black Castle Properties$340,000
3
3
2,284 SqFt
Pending
- 1











