- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 200,000
- $ 300,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 600,000
- $ 1,000,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
47 Featured Properties Available In Il
- Default
- Price-High To Low
- Price-Low To High
- Newest Listings
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
- Square Feet (Biggest)
$595,000
808 BOULDER RIDGE, Belvidere, IL 61008
Listed by DICKERSON & NIEMAN

$205,000
723 E Hurlbut Avenue, Belvidere, IL 61008
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Signature

$269,900
415 BIESTER Drive, Belvidere, IL 61008
Listed by DICKERSON & NIEMAN

$349,900
901 Indian Dancer Trail, Belvidere, IL 61008
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Signature

$559,900
11705 Braemar Circle, Belvidere, IL 61008
Listed by Century 21 Affiliated

$255,000
223 W Marshall Street, Belvidere, IL 61008
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Signature

$665,000
11566 Aberdeen Road, Belvidere, IL 61008
Listed by Real Broker, LLC

$3,000
5610 Marengo Road, Belvidere, IL 61008
Listed by Weichert Realtors - Tovar Properties

$245,000
1510 14th Avenue, Belvidere, IL 61008
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Signature

$777,000
1646 Valley View Road, Belvidere, IL 61008
Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Starck RE

$215,000
637 Southtowne Drive, Belvidere, IL 61008
Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Starck RE

$499,000
12560 Arrowwood Lane, Belvidere, IL 61008
Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Crosby Starck RE

$629,000
11900 Beloit Road, Belvidere, IL 61008
Listed by Heartland Realty LLC

$559,900
8600 Summerset Drive, Belvidere, IL 61008
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Signature

$210,000
1816 8th Avenue, Belvidere, IL 61008
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Signature

$649,900
5249 Stone Quarry Road, Belvidere, IL 61008
Listed by Realty One Group Strategies

$214,500
817 Chicago Street, Belvidere, IL 61008
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Signature

$549,000
10175 Creek Ridge Trail, Belvidere, IL 61008
Listed by Gambino Realtors

- 1
- 2
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 200,000
- $ 300,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 600,000
- $ 1,000,000
- List
- Mixed
- Map
47 Properties Available In Il
- Default
- Price-High To Low
- Price-Low To High
- Newest Listings
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
- Square Feet (Biggest)
723 E Hurlbut Avenue, Belvidere, IL 61008
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Signature$205,000
901 Indian Dancer Trail, Belvidere, IL 61008
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Signature$349,900
11705 Braemar Circle, Belvidere, IL 61008
Listed by Century 21 Affiliated$559,900
223 W Marshall Street, Belvidere, IL 61008
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Signature$255,000
5610 Marengo Road, Belvidere, IL 61008
Listed by Weichert Realtors - Tovar Properties$3,000
1510 14th Avenue, Belvidere, IL 61008
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Signature$245,000
1646 Valley View Road, Belvidere, IL 61008
Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Starck RE$777,000
637 Southtowne Drive, Belvidere, IL 61008
Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Starck RE$215,000
12560 Arrowwood Lane, Belvidere, IL 61008
Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Crosby Starck RE$499,000
11900 Beloit Road, Belvidere, IL 61008
Listed by Heartland Realty LLC$629,000
8600 Summerset Drive, Belvidere, IL 61008
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Signature$559,900
1816 8th Avenue, Belvidere, IL 61008
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Signature$210,000
5249 Stone Quarry Road, Belvidere, IL 61008
Listed by Realty One Group Strategies$649,900
817 Chicago Street, Belvidere, IL 61008
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Signature$214,500
10175 Creek Ridge Trail, Belvidere, IL 61008
Listed by Gambino Realtors$549,000
- 1
- 2

























