- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 200,000
- $ 300,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 600,000
- $ 1,000,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
55 Featured Properties Available In Roscoe
- Default
- Price-High To Low
- Price-Low To High
- Newest Listings
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
- Square Feet (Biggest)
$110,000
8703 SPRINGWOOD Court, Roscoe, IL 61073
Listed by DICKERSON & NIEMAN

$59,900
5509 Heartwood Lane, Roscoe, IL 61073
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Signature

$315,000
6439 Prairie Flower, Roscoe, IL 61073
Listed by Weichert Realtors - Tovar Properties

$374,900
7758 Ray Ct., Roscoe, IL 61073
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Signature

$420,000
12252 Whispering Winds Drive, Roscoe, IL 61073
Listed by Gambino Realtors

$350,000
11275 LINDEN BLOSSOM Lane, Roscoe, IL 61073
Listed by DICKERSON & NIEMAN

$399,900
12456 North Gate Road, Roscoe, IL 61073
Listed by Century 21 Affiliated

$319,900
6603 Prairie Flower, Roscoe, IL 61073
Listed by Re/Max Property Source

$650,000
12339 LEGEND LAKES Drive, Roscoe, IL 61073
Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Starck RE

$80,000
5332 White Pine Lane, Roscoe, IL 61073
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Signature

$500,000
11528 Tanawingo Trail, Roscoe, IL 61073
Listed by Century 21 Affiliated

$309,900
524 Merilot Drive, Roscoe, IL 61073
Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Crosby Starck RE

$474,900
9176 Forest Ridge Drive, Roscoe, IL 61073
Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Starck RE

$399,900
6775 Skyview Trail, Roscoe, IL 61073
Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Crosby Starck RE

$182,000
10215 D Metalmark Lane, Roscoe, IL 61073
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Signature

$180,000
10152 C Monarch Road, Roscoe, IL 61073
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Signature

$370,000
651 Ashleigh Lane, Roscoe, IL 61073
Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Crosby Starck RE

- 1
- 2
- 3
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 200,000
- $ 300,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 600,000
- $ 1,000,000
- List
- Mixed
- Map
55 Properties Available In Roscoe
- Default
- Price-High To Low
- Price-Low To High
- Newest Listings
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
- Square Feet (Biggest)
5509 Heartwood Lane, Roscoe, IL 61073
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Signature$59,900
6439 Prairie Flower, Roscoe, IL 61073
Listed by Weichert Realtors - Tovar Properties$315,000
7758 Ray Ct., Roscoe, IL 61073
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Signature$374,900
12252 Whispering Winds Drive, Roscoe, IL 61073
Listed by Gambino Realtors$420,000
11275 LINDEN BLOSSOM Lane, Roscoe, IL 61073
Listed by DICKERSON & NIEMAN$350,000
12456 North Gate Road, Roscoe, IL 61073
Listed by Century 21 Affiliated$399,900
6603 Prairie Flower, Roscoe, IL 61073
Listed by Re/Max Property Source$319,900
12339 LEGEND LAKES Drive, Roscoe, IL 61073
Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Starck RE$650,000
5332 White Pine Lane, Roscoe, IL 61073
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Signature$80,000
11528 Tanawingo Trail, Roscoe, IL 61073
Listed by Century 21 Affiliated$500,000
524 Merilot Drive, Roscoe, IL 61073
Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Crosby Starck RE$309,900
9176 Forest Ridge Drive, Roscoe, IL 61073
Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Starck RE$474,900
6775 Skyview Trail, Roscoe, IL 61073
Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Crosby Starck RE$399,900
10215 D Metalmark Lane, Roscoe, IL 61073
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Signature$182,000
10152 C Monarch Road, Roscoe, IL 61073
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Signature$180,000
651 Ashleigh Lane, Roscoe, IL 61073
Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Crosby Starck RE$370,000
- 1
- 2
- 3

























