Price
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 200,000
- $ 300,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 600,000
- $ 1,000,000
Beds
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
Baths
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
City: Rockton, IL
Listing Status: Active
Map
15 Featured Properties Available In Rockton
15 Featured Properties Available In Rockton
- Default
- Price-High To Low
- Price-Low To High
- Newest Listings
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
- Square Feet (Biggest)
$900
2 Beds1 Bath1,800 SqFt
759 N Blackhawk Boulevard, Rockton, IL 61072
Listed by Century 21 Affiliated

$395,000
4 Beds3 Baths3,044 SqFt
117 Colebrook Place, Rockton, IL 61072
Listed by Shorewest Realtors

$385,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,632 SqFt
13208 Glencree Lane, Rockton, IL 61072
Listed by Re/Max of Rock Valley

$289,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,804 SqFt
1880 Broadmoor Road, Rockton, IL 61072
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Signature

$479,900
4 Beds3 Baths2,826 SqFt
1139 Wake Forest Parkway, Rockton, IL 61072
Listed by Key Realty, Inc

$294,500
4 Beds3 Baths2,444 SqFt
123 Strawbridge Drive, Rockton, IL 61072
Listed by Gambino Realtors

$899,900
5 Beds5 Baths7,688 SqFt
6540 Yale Bridge Road, Rockton, IL 61072
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Signature

$649,900
4 Beds4 Baths2,993 SqFt
6725 Shirland Road, Rockton, IL 61072
Listed by Re/Max Property Source

$380,000
4 Beds4 Baths2,776 SqFt
1506 Torch Pine Drive, Rockton, IL 61072
Listed by Gambino Realtors

- 1
Price
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 200,000
- $ 300,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 600,000
- $ 1,000,000
Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
Any
1
2
3
4
5+
Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
Any
1
2
3
4
5+
- List
- Mixed
- Map
City: Rockton, IL
Listing Status: Active
Map
15 Properties Available In Rockton
15 Properties Available In Rockton
- Default
- Price-High To Low
- Price-Low To High
- Newest Listings
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
- Square Feet (Biggest)
Image
Address
Price
Beds
Baths
Area
Status
MLS®
759 N Blackhawk Boulevard, Rockton, IL 61072
Listed by Century 21 Affiliated$900
2
1
1,800 SqFt
Active
13208 Glencree Lane, Rockton, IL 61072
Listed by Re/Max of Rock Valley$385,000
4
3
2,632 SqFt
Active
1880 Broadmoor Road, Rockton, IL 61072
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Signature$289,000
3
2
1,804 SqFt
Active
1139 Wake Forest Parkway, Rockton, IL 61072
Listed by Key Realty, Inc$479,900
4
3
2,826 SqFt
Active
6540 Yale Bridge Road, Rockton, IL 61072
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Signature$899,900
5
5
7,688 SqFt
Active
6725 Shirland Road, Rockton, IL 61072
Listed by Re/Max Property Source$649,900
4
4
2,993 SqFt
Active
4360 W ROCKTON Road, Rockton, IL 61072
Listed by DICKERSON & NIEMAN$479,900
--
--
38.34 Acres
Active
328 Harwich Place, Rockton, IL 61072
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Signature$59,900
--
--
0.41 Acres
Active
xxx N Main, Rockton, IL 61072
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Signature$550,000
--
--
13.2 Acres
Active
- 1
















