- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 200,000
- $ 300,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 600,000
- $ 1,000,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
83 Featured Properties Available In Rockford
- Default
- Price-High To Low
- Price-Low To High
- Newest Listings
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
- Square Feet (Biggest)
$359,500
2018 Grandchester Place, Rockford, IL 61107
Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Crosby Starck RE

$399,900
6378 MUIRFIELD Lane, Rockford, IL 61114
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Signature

$325,000
2351 Kristi Lane, Rockford, IL 61102
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Signature

$239,900
3619 AVONDALE Drive, Rockford, IL 61103
Listed by DICKERSON & NIEMAN

$169,900
921 STRATFORD AVE, Rockford, IL 61107
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Signature

$170,000
2911 18th Avenue, Rockford, IL 61108
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Signature

$115,000
1616 N Church Street, Rockford, IL 61103
Listed by DICKERSON & NIEMAN

$179,900
5443 Crestdale Drive, Rockford, IL 61114
Listed by Century 21 Affiliated

$195,000
1008 Westchester Drive 1008 Westchester Drive, Rockford, IL 61107
Listed by Knodle Realty Group, LLC

$269,900
3071 Breezeway Drive, Rockford, IL 61109
Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Crosby Starck RE

$135,900
4126 Packard Parkway Unit B #18, Rockford, IL 61101
Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Crosby Starck RE

$191,000
1803 KILBURN AVE, Rockford, IL 61101
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Signature

$149,900
2020 Sauber Avenue, Rockford, IL 61103
Listed by Re/Max Property Source

$119,500
1439 Blaisdell Street, Rockford, IL 61101
Listed by Gambino Realtors

$76,000
2831 Collins Street, Rockford, IL 61109
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Signature

$239,900
1315 Coolidge Place, Rockford, IL 61107
Listed by Re/Max Property Source

$99,900
1304 BLAISDELL Street, Rockford, IL 61101
Listed by DICKERSON & NIEMAN

$197,900
1824 Crestwood Avenue, Rockford, IL 61103
Listed by Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

$1,395,000
609 Spring Creek Road, Rockford, IL 61114
Listed by Re/Max Property Source

- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 200,000
- $ 300,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 600,000
- $ 1,000,000
- List
- Mixed
- Map
83 Properties Available
- Default
- Price-High To Low
- Price-Low To High
- Newest Listings
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
- Square Feet (Biggest)
2018 Grandchester Place, Rockford, IL 61107
Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Crosby Starck RE$359,500
6378 MUIRFIELD Lane, Rockford, IL 61114
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Signature$399,900
2351 Kristi Lane, Rockford, IL 61102
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Signature$325,000
921 STRATFORD AVE, Rockford, IL 61107
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Signature$169,900
4834 Chesterfield Avenue, Rockford, IL 61109
Listed by Realty One Group Strategies$199,900
2911 18th Avenue, Rockford, IL 61108
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Signature$170,000
1616 N Church Street, Rockford, IL 61103
Listed by DICKERSON & NIEMAN$115,000
620 James Avenue, Rockford, IL 61107
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Signature$239,000
5443 Crestdale Drive, Rockford, IL 61114
Listed by Century 21 Affiliated$179,900
1008 Westchester Drive 1008 Westchester Drive, Rockford, IL 61107
Listed by Knodle Realty Group, LLC$195,000
3071 Breezeway Drive, Rockford, IL 61109
Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Crosby Starck RE$269,900
4016 Oliver Lane, Rockford, IL 61101
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Signature$210,000
4126 Packard Parkway Unit B #18, Rockford, IL 61101
Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Crosby Starck RE$135,900
1803 KILBURN AVE, Rockford, IL 61101
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Signature$191,000
2020 Sauber Avenue, Rockford, IL 61103
Listed by Re/Max Property Source$149,900
2831 Collins Street, Rockford, IL 61109
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Signature$76,000
1315 Coolidge Place, Rockford, IL 61107
Listed by Re/Max Property Source$239,900
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4

























