Price
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 200,000
- $ 300,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 600,000
- $ 1,000,000
Beds
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
Baths
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
City: Machesney Park, IL
Price Reduced
Map
10 Featured Properties Available In Machesney Park
10 Featured Properties Available In Machesney Park
- Default
- Price-High To Low
- Price-Low To High
- Newest Listings
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
- Square Feet (Biggest)
$364,900
3 Beds3 Baths1,630 SqFt
4833 Zenith Parkway, Machesney Park, IL 61115
Listed by Weichert Realtors - Tovar Properties

$219,000
4 Beds2 Baths2,236 SqFt
7518 N 2nd Street, Machesney Park, IL 61115
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Signature

$380,000
4 Beds4 Baths3,633 SqFt
7218 Salzbrenner Lane, Machesney Park, IL 61115
Listed by eXp Realty

$160,000
2 Beds1 Bath848 SqFt
332 Gilbert Terrace, Machesney Park, IL 61115
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Signature

$354,900
3 Beds2 Baths2,514 SqFt
2150 Ridge Avenue, Machesney Park, IL 61115
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Signature

$133,900
3 Beds1 Bath856 SqFt
904 Drexel Boulevard, Machesney Park, IL 61115
Listed by Century 21 Affiliated

- 1
Price
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 200,000
- $ 300,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 600,000
- $ 1,000,000
Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
Any
1
2
3
4
5+
Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
Any
1
2
3
4
5+
- List
- Mixed
- Map
City: Machesney Park, IL
Price Reduced
Map
10 Properties Available In Machesney Park
10 Properties Available In Machesney Park
- Default
- Price-High To Low
- Price-Low To High
- Newest Listings
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
- Square Feet (Biggest)
Image
Address
Price
Beds
Baths
Area
Status
MLS®
4833 Zenith Parkway, Machesney Park, IL 61115
Listed by Weichert Realtors - Tovar Properties$364,900
3
3
1,630 SqFt
Active
7518 N 2nd Street, Machesney Park, IL 61115
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Signature$219,000
4
2
2,236 SqFt
Active
332 Gilbert Terrace, Machesney Park, IL 61115
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Signature$160,000
2
1
848 SqFt
Active
2150 Ridge Avenue, Machesney Park, IL 61115
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Signature$354,900
3
2
2,514 SqFt
Pending
904 Drexel Boulevard, Machesney Park, IL 61115
Listed by Century 21 Affiliated$133,900
3
1
856 SqFt
Pending
XX DORTHEA Road, Machesney Park, IL 61115
Listed by DICKERSON & NIEMAN$99,900
--
--
2.5 Acres
Active
909 Darwin Drive, Machesney Park, IL 61115
Listed by Gambino Realtors$45,000
--
--
1.05 Acres
Active
- 1











