- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 200,000
- $ 300,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 600,000
- $ 1,000,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
47 Featured Properties Available In Machesney Park
- Default
- Price-High To Low
- Price-Low To High
- Newest Listings
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
- Square Feet (Biggest)
$299,999
12617 VENTURA Boulevard, Machesney Park, IL 61115
Listed by DICKERSON & NIEMAN

$284,900
5349 RED TAIL Drive, Machesney Park, IL 61115
Listed by DICKERSON & NIEMAN

$274,900
1065 WILS WOODS, Machesney Park, IL 61103
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Signature

$210,000
231 Gilbert Terrace, Machesney Park, IL 61115
Listed by Gambino Realtors

$125,000
414 Old Harlem Road, Machesney Park, IL 61115
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Signature

$335,000
545 Rivercove Court, Machesney Park, IL 61115
Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Crosby Starck RE

$309,900
10985 Dixon Pines Circle, Machesney Park, IL 61115
Listed by Smart Home Realty

$310,000
739 Roosevelt Road, Machesney Park, IL 61115
Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Crosby Starck RE

$275,000
13024 Ventura Boulevard, Machesney Park, IL 61115
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Signature

$260,000
8913 Rena Lane, Machesney Park, IL 61115
Listed by Gambino Realtors

$99,900
8410 Hickory Tree Drive, Machesney Park, IL 61115
Listed by Key Realty, Inc

$104,000
114 Winona Drive, Machesney Park, IL 61115
Listed by Re/Max Property Source

$155,000
7639 ELM Avenue, Machesney Park, IL 61115
Listed by DICKERSON & NIEMAN

$139,900
110 Winona Drive, Machesney Park, IL 61115
Listed by Century 21 Affiliated

$94,900
30 Marquette Road, Machesney Park, IL 61115
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Signature

$83,000
5357 Cypress Lane, Machesney Park, IL 61115
Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Starck RE

$138,000
344 Northway Park Unit 4 Road Unit 4, Machesney Park, IL 61115
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Signature

$364,900
4833 Zenith Parkway, Machesney Park, IL 61115
Listed by Weichert Realtors - Tovar Properties

$219,000
7518 N 2nd Street, Machesney Park, IL 61115
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Signature

$109,900
1028 Talmadge Avenue, Machesney Park, IL 61115
Listed by Weichert Realtors - Tovar Properties

$260,000
7069 MULLINSHIRE WAY, Machesney Park, IL 61115
Listed by DICKERSON & NIEMAN

$245,000
547 Logans Run, Machesney Park, IL 61115
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Signature

$380,000
7218 Salzbrenner Lane, Machesney Park, IL 61115
Listed by eXp Realty

- 1
- 2
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 200,000
- $ 300,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 600,000
- $ 1,000,000
- List
- Mixed
- Map
47 Properties Available
- Default
- Price-High To Low
- Price-Low To High
- Newest Listings
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
- Square Feet (Biggest)
12617 VENTURA Boulevard, Machesney Park, IL 61115
Listed by DICKERSON & NIEMAN$299,999
5349 RED TAIL Drive, Machesney Park, IL 61115
Listed by DICKERSON & NIEMAN$284,900
1065 WILS WOODS, Machesney Park, IL 61103
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Signature$274,900
231 Gilbert Terrace, Machesney Park, IL 61115
Listed by Gambino Realtors$210,000
414 Old Harlem Road, Machesney Park, IL 61115
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Signature$125,000
545 Rivercove Court, Machesney Park, IL 61115
Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Crosby Starck RE$335,000
10985 Dixon Pines Circle, Machesney Park, IL 61115
Listed by Smart Home Realty$309,900
739 Roosevelt Road, Machesney Park, IL 61115
Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Crosby Starck RE$310,000
13024 Ventura Boulevard, Machesney Park, IL 61115
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Signature$275,000
8410 Hickory Tree Drive, Machesney Park, IL 61115
Listed by Key Realty, Inc$99,900
114 Winona Drive, Machesney Park, IL 61115
Listed by Re/Max Property Source$104,000
7639 ELM Avenue, Machesney Park, IL 61115
Listed by DICKERSON & NIEMAN$155,000
110 Winona Drive, Machesney Park, IL 61115
Listed by Century 21 Affiliated$139,900
30 Marquette Road, Machesney Park, IL 61115
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Signature$94,900
5357 Cypress Lane, Machesney Park, IL 61115
Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Starck RE$83,000
344 Northway Park Unit 4 Road Unit 4, Machesney Park, IL 61115
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Signature$138,000
4833 Zenith Parkway, Machesney Park, IL 61115
Listed by Weichert Realtors - Tovar Properties$364,900
7518 N 2nd Street, Machesney Park, IL 61115
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Signature$219,000
1028 Talmadge Avenue, Machesney Park, IL 61115
Listed by Weichert Realtors - Tovar Properties$109,900
7069 MULLINSHIRE WAY, Machesney Park, IL 61115
Listed by DICKERSON & NIEMAN$260,000
547 Logans Run, Machesney Park, IL 61115
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Signature$245,000
- 1
- 2

























