Price
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 200,000
- $ 300,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 600,000
- $ 1,000,000
Beds
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
Baths
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
City: Loves Park, IL
Price Reduced
Map
4 Featured Properties Available In Loves Park
4 Featured Properties Available In Loves Park
- Default
- Price-High To Low
- Price-Low To High
- Newest Listings
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
- Square Feet (Biggest)
$390,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,588 SqFt
706 W Hampton Avenue, Loves Park, IL 61111
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Signature

$37,500
3 Beds1 Bath1,190 SqFt
5122 Pebble Lane, Loves Park, IL 61111
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Signature

$199,000
4 Beds2 Baths2,207 SqFt
5502 Hollis Avenue, Loves Park, IL 61111
Listed by Realty One Group Strategies

- 1
Price
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 200,000
- $ 300,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 600,000
- $ 1,000,000
Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
Any
1
2
3
4
5+
Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
Any
1
2
3
4
5+
- List
- Mixed
- Map
City: Loves Park, IL
Price Reduced
Map
4 Properties Available In Loves Park
4 Properties Available In Loves Park
- Default
- Price-High To Low
- Price-Low To High
- Newest Listings
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
- Square Feet (Biggest)
Image
Address
Price
Beds
Baths
Area
Status
MLS®
5502 Hollis Avenue, Loves Park, IL 61111
Listed by Realty One Group Strategies$199,000
4
2
2,207 SqFt
Pending
706 W Hampton Avenue, Loves Park, IL 61111
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Signature$390,000
4
3
2,588 SqFt
Active
5122 Pebble Lane, Loves Park, IL 61111
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Signature$37,500
3
1
1,190 SqFt
Active
- 1





