- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 200,000
- $ 300,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 600,000
- $ 1,000,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
33 Featured Properties Available In Loves Park
- Default
- Price-High To Low
- Price-Low To High
- Newest Listings
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
- Square Feet (Biggest)
$365,370
12640 NEW YORK Street, Loves Park, IL 61111
Listed by DICKERSON & NIEMAN

$225,000
6208 Browns Parkway, Loves Park, IL 61111
Listed by Gambino Realtors

$210,000
313 Renrose Avenue, Loves Park, IL 61111
Listed by Realty of America, LLC

$182,500
519 FRANCES Avenue, Loves Park, IL 61111
Listed by DICKERSON & NIEMAN

$187,500
221 Merrill Avenue, Loves Park, IL 61111
Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Crosby Starck RE

$50,000
5682 Rockport Road, Loves Park, IL 61111
Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Crosby Starck RE

$149,900
6514 Timberleaf Court Unit #2, Loves Park, IL 61111
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Signature

$2,955
7045 Cauletti Drive, Loves Park, IL 61111
Listed by Door to Door Realty

$140,000
7280 N Alpine Road Unit 2, Loves Park, IL 61111
Listed by RE/MAX Plaza

$112,000
5079 Sandstone Drive, Loves Park, IL 61111
Listed by Gambino Realtors

$295,000
6247 Parks Edge Drive, Loves Park, IL 61111
Listed by EXIT Realty Redefined Maurer Group

$199,900
5032 Illinois Street, Loves Park, IL 61111
Listed by Re/Max Valley Realtors

$275,000
6043 Windsor Road, Loves Park, IL 61111
Listed by Smart Home Realty

$339,900
5734 JACKIES Drive, Loves Park, IL 61111
Listed by DICKERSON & NIEMAN

$479,999
7739 Ta Wee Court, Loves Park, IL 61111
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Signature

$189,900
610 Sydney Avenue, Loves Park, IL 61111
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Signature

$384,590
1005 FOREST GARDEN, Loves Park, IL 61111
Listed by DICKERSON & NIEMAN

$357,835
12611 BATTERY PARK, Loves Park, IL 61111
Listed by DICKERSON & NIEMAN

$329,900
12297 Paisley Drive, Loves Park, IL 61111
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Signature

$285,000
631 Sheridan Drive, Loves Park, IL 61111
Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Crosby Starck RE

$259,900
5604 Jackies Drive, Loves Park, IL 61111
Listed by Youssi Real Estate & Development

$215,000
6319 Park Ridge Road, Loves Park, IL 61111
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Signature

- 1
- 2
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 200,000
- $ 300,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 600,000
- $ 1,000,000
- List
- Mixed
- Map
33 Properties Available In Loves Park
- Default
- Price-High To Low
- Price-Low To High
- Newest Listings
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
- Square Feet (Biggest)
12640 NEW YORK Street, Loves Park, IL 61111
Listed by DICKERSON & NIEMAN$365,370
313 Renrose Avenue, Loves Park, IL 61111
Listed by Realty of America, LLC$210,000
519 FRANCES Avenue, Loves Park, IL 61111
Listed by DICKERSON & NIEMAN$182,500
221 Merrill Avenue, Loves Park, IL 61111
Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Crosby Starck RE$187,500
5682 Rockport Road, Loves Park, IL 61111
Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Crosby Starck RE$50,000
6514 Timberleaf Court Unit #2, Loves Park, IL 61111
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Signature$149,900
7045 Cauletti Drive, Loves Park, IL 61111
Listed by Door to Door Realty$2,955
7280 N Alpine Road Unit 2, Loves Park, IL 61111
Listed by RE/MAX Plaza$140,000
6247 Parks Edge Drive, Loves Park, IL 61111
Listed by EXIT Realty Redefined Maurer Group$295,000
5032 Illinois Street, Loves Park, IL 61111
Listed by Re/Max Valley Realtors$199,900
5734 JACKIES Drive, Loves Park, IL 61111
Listed by DICKERSON & NIEMAN$339,900
7739 Ta Wee Court, Loves Park, IL 61111
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Signature$479,999
610 Sydney Avenue, Loves Park, IL 61111
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Signature$189,900
1005 FOREST GARDEN, Loves Park, IL 61111
Listed by DICKERSON & NIEMAN$384,590
12611 BATTERY PARK, Loves Park, IL 61111
Listed by DICKERSON & NIEMAN$357,835
12297 Paisley Drive, Loves Park, IL 61111
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Signature$329,900
631 Sheridan Drive, Loves Park, IL 61111
Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Crosby Starck RE$285,000
5604 Jackies Drive, Loves Park, IL 61111
Listed by Youssi Real Estate & Development$259,900
6319 Park Ridge Road, Loves Park, IL 61111
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Signature$215,000
- 1
- 2

























