Price
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 200,000
- $ 300,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 600,000
- $ 1,000,000
Beds
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
Baths
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
City: Belvidere, IL
Virtual Tour
Map
8 Featured Properties Available In Belvidere
8 Featured Properties Available In Belvidere
- Default
- Price-High To Low
- Price-Low To High
- Newest Listings
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
- Square Feet (Biggest)
$349,900
4 Beds3 Baths2,451 SqFt
901 Indian Dancer Trail, Belvidere, IL 61008
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Signature

$665,000
4 Beds4 Baths4,400 SqFt
11566 Aberdeen Road, Belvidere, IL 61008
Listed by Real Broker, LLC

$559,900
5 Beds4 Baths5,986 SqFt
8600 Summerset Drive, Belvidere, IL 61008
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Signature

$649,900
5 Beds3 Baths2,936 SqFt
5249 Stone Quarry Road, Belvidere, IL 61008
Listed by Realty One Group Strategies

$214,500
3 Beds1 Bath1,258 SqFt
817 Chicago Street, Belvidere, IL 61008
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Signature

$286,900
5 Beds3 Baths3,624 SqFt
306 Beacon Drive, Belvidere, IL 61008
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Signature

$340,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,894 SqFt
2516 W WINFIELD Lane, Belvidere, IL 61008
Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Starck RE

$236,000
5 Beds2 Baths2,490 SqFt
910 N State Street, Belvidere, IL 61008
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Signature

- 1
Price
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 200,000
- $ 300,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 600,000
- $ 1,000,000
Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
Any
1
2
3
4
5+
Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
Any
1
2
3
4
5+
- List
- Mixed
- Map
City: Belvidere, IL
Virtual Tour
Map
8 Properties Available In Belvidere
8 Properties Available In Belvidere
- Default
- Price-High To Low
- Price-Low To High
- Newest Listings
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
- Square Feet (Biggest)
Image
Address
Price
Beds
Baths
Area
Status
MLS®
901 Indian Dancer Trail, Belvidere, IL 61008
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Signature$349,900
4
3
2,451 SqFt
Active
8600 Summerset Drive, Belvidere, IL 61008
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Signature$559,900
5
4
5,986 SqFt
Active
5249 Stone Quarry Road, Belvidere, IL 61008
Listed by Realty One Group Strategies$649,900
5
3
2,936 SqFt
Active
817 Chicago Street, Belvidere, IL 61008
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Signature$214,500
3
1
1,258 SqFt
Active
2516 W WINFIELD Lane, Belvidere, IL 61008
Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Starck RE$340,000
4
3
2,894 SqFt
Pending
306 Beacon Drive, Belvidere, IL 61008
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Signature$286,900
5
3
3,624 SqFt
Active
910 N State Street, Belvidere, IL 61008
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Signature$236,000
5
2
2,490 SqFt
Pending
- 1









