- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 200,000
- $ 300,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 600,000
- $ 1,000,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
2,028 Featured Properties Available
- Default
- Price-High To Low
- Price-Low To High
- Newest Listings
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
- Square Feet (Biggest)
$293,000
762 Brookview Drive, Byron, IL 61010
Listed by Re/Max of Rock Valley

$330,000
3964 Westlake Village Drive, Winnebago, IL 61088
Listed by Gambino Realtors

$200,000
220 Fairview Boulevard, Rockford, IL 61107
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Signature

$359,500
2018 Grandchester Place, Rockford, IL 61107
Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Crosby Starck RE

$299,999
12617 VENTURA Boulevard, Machesney Park, IL 61115
Listed by DICKERSON & NIEMAN

$299,900
5033 Red Fox Trail, Rockford, IL 61101
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Signature

$627,500
6611 Halverson Drive, Rockford, IL 61109
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Signature

$595,000
808 BOULDER RIDGE, Belvidere, IL 61008
Listed by DICKERSON & NIEMAN

$420,000
12252 Whispering Winds Drive, Roscoe, IL 61073
Listed by Gambino Realtors

$395,000
4189 Ruskin Road, Rockford, IL 61101
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Signature

$349,900
901 Indian Dancer Trail, Belvidere, IL 61008
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Signature

$269,900
3722 Scarlet Oak Drive, Rockford, IL 61109
Listed by Century 21 Affiliated

$240,000
823 COOLIDGE Place, Rockford, IL 61107
Listed by DICKERSON & NIEMAN

$210,000
231 Gilbert Terrace, Machesney Park, IL 61115
Listed by Gambino Realtors

$210,000
313 Renrose Avenue, Loves Park, IL 61111
Listed by Realty of America, LLC

$182,500
519 FRANCES Avenue, Loves Park, IL 61111
Listed by DICKERSON & NIEMAN

$180,000
2020 Paradise Boulevard, Rockford, IL 61103
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Signature

$220,000
307 N Pecatonica Street, Winnebago, IL 61088
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Signature

$219,000
1820 Eastmoreland Avenue, Rockford, IL 61108
Listed by Heartland Realty LLC

- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 85
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 200,000
- $ 300,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 600,000
- $ 1,000,000
- List
- Mixed
- Map
984 Properties Available
- Default
- Price-High To Low
- Price-Low To High
- Newest Listings
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
- Square Feet (Biggest)
3964 Westlake Village Drive, Winnebago, IL 61088
Listed by Gambino Realtors$330,000
220 Fairview Boulevard, Rockford, IL 61107
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Signature$200,000
2018 Grandchester Place, Rockford, IL 61107
Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Crosby Starck RE$359,500
12617 VENTURA Boulevard, Machesney Park, IL 61115
Listed by DICKERSON & NIEMAN$299,999
5033 Red Fox Trail, Rockford, IL 61101
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Signature$299,900
6611 Halverson Drive, Rockford, IL 61109
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Signature$627,500
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 41

























